home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Campaniacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

24/04/2019 20:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

24/04/2019 20:30

BK BELLIZZI

70 - 65

PALL. ANGRI




24/04/2019 20:30

70 - 65

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. ANGRI

25/04/2019 19:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/04/2019 19:30

PALL. PARTENOPE

90 - 46

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Morra Giovanni
Sacco Mauro

25/04/2019 19:30

90 - 46

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK CLUB IRPINIA

25/04/2019 20:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

25/04/2019 20:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

102 - 64

PALL. CERCOLA

Di Rienzo Roberta
Serino Saverio

25/04/2019 20:00

102 - 64

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. CERCOLA

25/04/2019 20:00

Palasilvestri

25/04/2019 20:00

PALL. SALERNO

95 - 58

BK SARNO

Marino Luigi
Argenio Simone

25/04/2019 20:00

95 - 58

PALL. SALERNO

BK SARNO



Quarti Gara 2

28/04/2019 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

28/04/2019 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

53 - 87

PALL. PARTENOPE

D'aiello Antonino
Bernardo Lucia

28/04/2019 18:00

53 - 87

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. PARTENOPE

28/04/2019 18:30

Palasport

28/04/2019 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

84 - 88

BK BELLIZZI

Grieco Cosimo
Giambuzzi Umberto

28/04/2019 18:30

84 - 88

PALL. ANGRI

BK BELLIZZI

28/04/2019 18:30

Palasport

28/04/2019 18:30

BK SARNO

74 - 86 *

PALL. SALERNO

Sabatino Mirko
Mogavero Luca

28/04/2019 18:30

74 - 86

BK SARNO

PALL. SALERNO

28/04/2019 19:30

Palazzetto

28/04/2019 19:30

PALL. CERCOLA

78 - 91

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Santonastaso Clemente
Ricci Davide

28/04/2019 19:30

78 - 91

PALL. CERCOLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



Semifinali Gara 1

05/05/2019 19:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

05/05/2019 19:30

PALL. PARTENOPE

77 - 55

BK BELLIZZI

Carotenuto Paolo
Correale Danilo

05/05/2019 19:30

77 - 55

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK BELLIZZI

05/05/2019 19:30

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

05/05/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

100 - 73

PALL. SALERNO

Lenoci Angelo
Calisi Francesco

05/05/2019 19:30

100 - 73

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. SALERNO



Semifinali Gara 2

08/05/2019 20:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

08/05/2019 20:30

BK BELLIZZI

67 - 63

PALL. PARTENOPE

Sabatino Mirko


08/05/2019 20:30

67 - 63

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. PARTENOPE

08/05/2019 20:30

Palasilvestri

08/05/2019 20:30

PALL. SALERNO

83 - 104

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Spinelli Indro
Faro Silvio

08/05/2019 20:30

83 - 104

PALL. SALERNO

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI



Semifinali Gara 3

12/05/2019 19:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/05/2019 19:30

PALL. PARTENOPE

70 - 64

BK BELLIZZI

Belprato Simona
Morra Giovanni

12/05/2019 19:30

70 - 64

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK BELLIZZI



Finale Gara 1

19/05/2019 19:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

19/05/2019 19:30

PALL. PARTENOPE

88 - 70

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Mogavero Luca
Carotenuto Paolo

19/05/2019 19:30

88 - 70

PALL. PARTENOPE

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI



Finale Gara 2

22/05/2019 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/05/2019 20:30

PALL. PARTENOPE

79 - 65

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Correale Danilo
Morra Giovanni

22/05/2019 20:30

79 - 65

PALL. PARTENOPE

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI



Finale Gara 3

26/05/2019 19:30

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

26/05/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

66 - 70

PALL. PARTENOPE

Sabatino Mirko
Leggiero Luca

26/05/2019 19:30

66 - 70

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. PARTENOPE