home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Emilia Romagnacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

06/10/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

69 - 74

GUELFO BASKET

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Fiocchi Leonardo

06/10/2018 18:30

69 - 74

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

GUELFO BASKET

06/10/2018 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

06/10/2018 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

51 - 85

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Resca Luca
Saletti Marco

06/10/2018 21:00

51 - 85

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

07/10/2018 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

74 - 78

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Brini Gianluca
Gusmeroli Stefano

07/10/2018 18:00

74 - 78

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

BASKET FERRARA 2018

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra COMUNALE - Via Patrioti

07/10/2018 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

73 - 61

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Alessi Nicola
Riccardi Luca

07/10/2018 18:00

73 - 61

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

07/10/2018 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

67 - 75

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Meloni Alessandro
Moratti Matteo

07/10/2018 18:00

67 - 75

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riposano: ANZOLA BASKET, B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO



2° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

13/10/2018 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

75 - 73

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Brini Gianluca
Forni Maria Giulia

13/10/2018 18:00

75 - 73

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

13/10/2018 21:00

Palapalestre

13/10/2018 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

67 - 71

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Meli Michele
Bettini Chiara

13/10/2018 21:00

67 - 71

BASKET FERRARA 2018

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

14/10/2018 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

14/10/2018 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

105 - 67

ANZOLA BASKET

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Fusetti Leonardo

14/10/2018 18:00

105 - 67

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

ANZOLA BASKET

14/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

14/10/2018 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

82 - 67

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Bonaga Alberto
Ferrara Claudia

14/10/2018 18:00

82 - 67

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

14/10/2018 18:00

Palayuri

14/10/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

69 - 79

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Resca Luca
Di Marco Rebecca

14/10/2018 18:00

69 - 79

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Riposano: GAETANO SCIREA BASKET, GUELFO BASKET



3° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

20/10/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

73 - 71

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Alessi Nicola
Fusetti Leonardo

20/10/2018 18:30

73 - 71

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

20/10/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

20/10/2018 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

72 - 80

GUELFO BASKET

Meli Michele
Gusmeroli Stefano

20/10/2018 21:00

72 - 80

ANZOLA BASKET

GUELFO BASKET

20/10/2018 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

20/10/2018 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

55 - 74

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Riccardi Luca
Moratti Matteo

20/10/2018 21:00

55 - 74

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

BASKET FERRARA 2018

21/10/2018 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

21/10/2018 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

65 - 73

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Di Marco Rebecca

21/10/2018 18:00

65 - 73

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

21/10/2018 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

83 - 73

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Meloni Alessandro
Brini Gianluca

21/10/2018 18:00

83 - 73

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Riposano: L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI, PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972



4° Giornata

26/10/2018 21:00

Palamarchetti

26/10/2018 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

79 - 72

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Saletti Marco

26/10/2018 21:00

79 - 72

GUELFO BASKET

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

27/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

27/10/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

71 - 68

ANZOLA BASKET

Zambelli Luca
Colinucci Alessandro

27/10/2018 18:30

71 - 68

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

ANZOLA BASKET

27/10/2018 21:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

27/10/2018 21:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

65 - 61

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Bonaga Alberto
Culmone Cristina Maria

27/10/2018 21:00

65 - 61

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

BASKET FERRARA 2018

28/10/2018 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

28/10/2018 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

85 - 67

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Fiocchi Leonardo
Gusmeroli Stefano

28/10/2018 18:00

85 - 67

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

28/10/2018 18:00

Palayuri

28/10/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

64 - 96

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Riccardi Luca
Moratti Matteo

28/10/2018 18:00

64 - 96

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Riposano: L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI, PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972



5° Giornata

03/11/2018 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

03/11/2018 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

104 - 79

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Fiocchi Leonardo
Ragone Valentino Emanuele

03/11/2018 18:00

104 - 79

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

03/11/2018 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

03/11/2018 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

79 - 83

ANZOLA BASKET

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

03/11/2018 21:00

79 - 83

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

ANZOLA BASKET

04/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

04/11/2018 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

76 - 100

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Resca Luca
Ferrara Claudia

04/11/2018 18:00

76 - 100

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

04/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

04/11/2018 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

70 - 52

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Ferrari Gianluca
Casi Samuele

04/11/2018 18:00

70 - 52

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

04/11/2018 18:00

04/11/2018 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

81 - 66

GUELFO BASKET

Forni Maria Giulia
Scandellari Francesco

04/11/2018 18:00

81 - 66

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

GUELFO BASKET

Riposano: SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA, BASKET FERRARA 2018



6° Giornata

10/11/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

10/11/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

63 - 55

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Riccardi Luca
Scandellari Francesco

10/11/2018 18:30

63 - 55

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

10/11/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

10/11/2018 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

76 - 68

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Brini Gianluca
Colinucci Alessandro

10/11/2018 21:00

76 - 68

ANZOLA BASKET

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

10/11/2018 21:00

Palamarchetti

10/11/2018 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

67 - 63

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Resca Luca
Marino Antonio

10/11/2018 21:00

67 - 63

GUELFO BASKET

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

11/11/2018 18:00

Palayuri

11/11/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

70 - 77

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Gusmeroli Stefano
Saletti Marco

11/11/2018 18:00

70 - 77

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto dello Sport Fiorenzuola

11/11/2018 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

53 - 69

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Ferrari Gianluca
Fusetti Leonardo

11/11/2018 18:00

53 - 69

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riposano: BASKET FERRARA 2018, RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI



7° Giornata

17/11/2018 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

17/11/2018 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

52 - 83

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Tugnoli Marco

17/11/2018 21:00

52 - 83

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

17/11/2018 21:00

Palapalestre

17/11/2018 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

94 - 68

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Meli Michele
Volgarino Riccardo

17/11/2018 21:00

94 - 68

BASKET FERRARA 2018

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

18/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

18/11/2018 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

109 - 80

ANZOLA BASKET

Bonaga Alberto
Restuccia Veronica

18/11/2018 18:00

109 - 80

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

ANZOLA BASKET

18/11/2018 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

18/11/2018 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

73 - 62

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Alessi Nicola
Gusmeroli Stefano

18/11/2018 18:00

73 - 62

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

18/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

18/11/2018 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

71 - 65

GUELFO BASKET

Moratti Matteo
Boccia Antonio

18/11/2018 18:00

71 - 65

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

GUELFO BASKET

Riposano: VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA, BOLOGNA BASKET 2016



8° Giornata

24/11/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

24/11/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

62 - 63

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

24/11/2018 18:30

62 - 63

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

24/11/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

24/11/2018 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

81 - 88

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Riccardi Luca
Forni Maria Giulia

24/11/2018 21:00

81 - 88

ANZOLA BASKET

BASKET FERRARA 2018

24/11/2018 21:00

Palamarchetti

24/11/2018 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

60 - 82

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Zambelli Luca
Dragicevic Zeljko

24/11/2018 21:00

60 - 82

GUELFO BASKET

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

25/11/2018 18:00

Palayuri

25/11/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

88 - 96

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Brini Gianluca
Casi Samuele

25/11/2018 18:00

88 - 96

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto dello Sport Fiorenzuola

25/11/2018 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

70 - 60

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Meli Michele
Fiocchi Leonardo

25/11/2018 18:00

70 - 60

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Riposano: VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA, BOLOGNA BASKET 2016



9° Giornata

01/12/2018 21:00

Palapalestre

01/12/2018 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

82 - 72

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Zambelli Luca

01/12/2018 21:00

82 - 72

BASKET FERRARA 2018

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

02/12/2018 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

02/12/2018 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

66 - 70

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Ferrari Gianluca
Bettini Chiara

02/12/2018 18:00

66 - 70

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

02/12/2018 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

02/12/2018 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

69 - 78

GUELFO BASKET

Resca Luca
Gennari Carlo Alberto

02/12/2018 18:00

69 - 78

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

GUELFO BASKET

02/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

02/12/2018 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

94 - 63

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Alessi Nicola
Ferrara Claudia

02/12/2018 18:00

94 - 63

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

02/12/2018 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

02/12/2018 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

83 - 54 *

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riccardi Luca
Moratti Matteo

02/12/2018 18:00

83 - 54

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riposano: ANZOLA BASKET, POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



10° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

08/12/2018 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

72 - 67

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Piedimonte Giovanni
Fiocchi Leonardo

08/12/2018 18:00

72 - 67

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

08/12/2018 21:00

Palapalestre

08/12/2018 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

63 - 91

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Meloni Alessandro
Gusmeroli Stefano

08/12/2018 21:00

63 - 91

BASKET FERRARA 2018

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

09/12/2018 18:00

Palayuri

09/12/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

66 - 80

ANZOLA BASKET

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Bonaga Alberto

09/12/2018 18:00

66 - 80

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

ANZOLA BASKET

09/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

09/12/2018 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

76 - 68

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Zambelli Luca
Gennari Carlo Alberto

09/12/2018 18:00

76 - 68

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

09/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto dello Sport Fiorenzuola

09/12/2018 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

82 - 78

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Moratti Matteo
Fusetti Leonardo

09/12/2018 18:00

82 - 78

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Riposano: GAETANO SCIREA BASKET, GUELFO BASKET



11° Giornata

14/12/2018 21:00

Palamarchetti

14/12/2018 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

70 - 72

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Piedimonte Giovanni
Casi Samuele

14/12/2018 21:00

70 - 72

GUELFO BASKET

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

15/12/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

15/12/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

70 - 56

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Fiocchi Leonardo
Dragicevic Zeljko

15/12/2018 18:30

70 - 56

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

15/12/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

15/12/2018 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

76 - 77

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Brini Gianluca
Ragone Valentino Emanuele

15/12/2018 21:00

76 - 77

ANZOLA BASKET

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

15/12/2018 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

15/12/2018 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

73 - 78

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Resca Luca
Boccia Antonio

15/12/2018 21:00

73 - 78

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

16/12/2018 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

16/12/2018 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

88 - 80

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Ferrari Gianluca
Marino Antonio

16/12/2018 18:00

88 - 80

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

BASKET FERRARA 2018

16/12/2018 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

16/12/2018 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

98 - 78

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Fusetti Leonardo

16/12/2018 18:00

98 - 78

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI



12° Giornata

22/12/2018 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

22/12/2018 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

73 - 60

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Meli Michele
Bettini Chiara

22/12/2018 18:00

73 - 60

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

22/12/2018 21:00

Palapalestre

22/12/2018 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

67 - 69

GUELFO BASKET

Brini Gianluca
Fiocchi Leonardo

22/12/2018 21:00

67 - 69

BASKET FERRARA 2018

GUELFO BASKET

23/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto dello Sport Fiorenzuola

23/12/2018 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

88 - 73

ANZOLA BASKET

Ferrari Gianluca
Marino Antonio

23/12/2018 18:00

88 - 73

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

ANZOLA BASKET

23/12/2018 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

23/12/2018 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

68 - 61

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Bonaga Alberto
Saletti Marco

23/12/2018 18:00

68 - 61

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

23/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

23/12/2018 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

81 - 71

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Meloni Alessandro
Fichera Fabio

23/12/2018 18:00

81 - 71

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Riposano: B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO, RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI



13° Giornata

04/01/2019 21:00

Palestra Polivalente

04/01/2019 21:00

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

65 - 62

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Bonaga Alberto
Bersani Michele

04/01/2019 21:00

65 - 62

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

BASKET FERRARA 2018

05/01/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

05/01/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

73 - 52

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Dragicevic Zeljko
De Palo Tommaso

05/01/2019 21:00

73 - 52

ANZOLA BASKET

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

05/01/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

05/01/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

67 - 85

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Gennari Carlo Alberto

05/01/2019 21:00

67 - 85

GUELFO BASKET

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

06/01/2019 17:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

06/01/2019 17:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

82 - 77

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Moratti Matteo
Forni Maria Giulia

06/01/2019 17:00

82 - 77

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

06/01/2019 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

06/01/2019 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

75 - 77

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Piedimonte Giovanni
Saletti Marco

06/01/2019 18:00

75 - 77

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Riposano: SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA, POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO



14° Giornata

11/01/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

11/01/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

72 - 58

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Meloni Alessandro
Moratti Matteo

11/01/2019 21:00

72 - 58

GUELFO BASKET

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

12/01/2019 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

12/01/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

62 - 77

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Zambelli Luca
Bersani Michele

12/01/2019 18:00

62 - 77

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

12/01/2019 21:00

Palapalestre

12/01/2019 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

69 - 52

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Meli Michele
Alessi Nicola

12/01/2019 21:00

69 - 52

BASKET FERRARA 2018

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

13/01/2019 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

13/01/2019 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

98 - 60

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Riccardi Luca
Ronda Pierluigi

13/01/2019 18:00

98 - 60

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

13/01/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

13/01/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

75 - 68

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Brini Gianluca
Fusetti Leonardo

13/01/2019 18:00

75 - 68

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Riposano: ANZOLA BASKET, B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO



15° Giornata

19/01/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

19/01/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

76 - 64

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Fiocchi Leonardo
Marino Antonio

19/01/2019 21:00

76 - 64

ANZOLA BASKET

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

19/01/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

19/01/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

80 - 89

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Resca Luca
Ferrara Claudia

19/01/2019 21:00

80 - 89

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

20/01/2019 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

20/01/2019 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

56 - 92

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI


Restuccia Veronica

20/01/2019 18:00

56 - 92

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

20/01/2019 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

20/01/2019 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

84 - 79

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

20/01/2019 18:00

84 - 79

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

BASKET FERRARA 2018

20/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto dello Sport Fiorenzuola

20/01/2019 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

82 - 63

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Riccardi Luca
Fichera Fabio

20/01/2019 18:00

82 - 63

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Riposano: GAETANO SCIREA BASKET, GUELFO BASKET



16° Giornata

26/01/2019 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

26/01/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

82 - 69

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Ferrari Gianluca
Moratti Matteo

26/01/2019 18:00

82 - 69

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

26/01/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

26/01/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

59 - 79

ANZOLA BASKET

Saletti Marco
Bettini Chiara

26/01/2019 21:00

59 - 79

GUELFO BASKET

ANZOLA BASKET

26/01/2019 21:00

Palapalestre

26/01/2019 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

92 - 62

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Marino Antonio

26/01/2019 21:00

92 - 62

BASKET FERRARA 2018

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

26/01/2019 21:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

26/01/2019 21:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

68 - 77

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Meli Michele
Bersani Michele

26/01/2019 21:00

68 - 77

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

27/01/2019 18:00

Palayuri

27/01/2019 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

72 - 54 *

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Di Marco Rebecca

27/01/2019 18:00

72 - 54

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Riposano: L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI, PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



17° Giornata

02/02/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

02/02/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

68 - 57

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Alessi Nicola
Gusmeroli Stefano

02/02/2019 21:00

68 - 57

ANZOLA BASKET

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

02/02/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

02/02/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

75 - 93

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Piedimonte Giovanni
Ronda Pierluigi

02/02/2019 21:00

75 - 93

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

02/02/2019 21:00

Palapalestre

02/02/2019 21:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

62 - 74

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riccardi Luca
Bettini Chiara

02/02/2019 21:00

62 - 74

BASKET FERRARA 2018

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

03/02/2019 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

03/02/2019 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

90 - 82

GUELFO BASKET

Bonaga Alberto
Marino Antonio

03/02/2019 18:00

90 - 82

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

GUELFO BASKET

06/02/2019 20:45

Palasport Flaminio

06/02/2019 20:45

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

108 - 68

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Gennari Carlo Alberto
De Palo Tommaso

06/02/2019 20:45

108 - 68

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Riposano: L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI, PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972



18° Giornata

09/02/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

09/02/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

54 - 83

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Meloni Alessandro
Volgarino Riccardo

09/02/2019 18:30

54 - 83

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

09/02/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

09/02/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

98 - 87

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

Ferrari Gianluca
Bersani Michele

09/02/2019 21:00

98 - 87

ANZOLA BASKET

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

09/02/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

09/02/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

70 - 82

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Resca Luca
Fiocchi Leonardo

09/02/2019 21:00

70 - 82

GUELFO BASKET

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

10/02/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

10/02/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

77 - 54

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Brini Gianluca
Casi Samuele

10/02/2019 18:00

77 - 54

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

10/02/2019 18:00

Palayuri

10/02/2019 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

84 - 83

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Meli Michele
Tugnoli Marco

10/02/2019 18:00

84 - 83

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riposano: SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA, BASKET FERRARA 2018



19° Giornata

16/02/2019 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

16/02/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

78 - 49

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Zambelli Luca
Alessi Nicola

16/02/2019 18:00

78 - 49

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

16/02/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

16/02/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

89 - 82

GUELFO BASKET

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Volgarino Riccardo

16/02/2019 21:00

89 - 82

POL. ARENA MONTECCHIO

GUELFO BASKET

17/02/2019 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

17/02/2019 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

67 - 61

ANZOLA BASKET

Meli Michele
Moratti Matteo

17/02/2019 18:00

67 - 61

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

ANZOLA BASKET

17/02/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

17/02/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

85 - 65

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Resca Luca
Gennari Carlo Alberto