home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Emilia Romagnacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

28/09/2019 18:00

Palasavena

28/09/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

73 - 76

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Meloni Alessandro
Riccardi Luca

28/09/2019 18:00

73 - 76

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

BASKET 2000 R.E.

28/09/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

28/09/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

90 - 82 *

L.G. COMPETITION

Alessi Nicola
Fiocchi Leonardo

28/09/2019 18:30

90 - 82

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

L.G. COMPETITION

28/09/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

28/09/2019 21:00

VIRTUS MEDICINA

89 - 104

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

Zambelli Luca
Gusmeroli Stefano

28/09/2019 21:00

89 - 104

VIRTUS MEDICINA

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

28/09/2019 21:00

Palasport

28/09/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

87 - 79

Ferrara Basket 2018

Moratti Matteo
Bersani Michele

28/09/2019 21:00

87 - 79

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

Ferrara Basket 2018

28/09/2019 21:00

Pala Banca Di Romagna

28/09/2019 21:00

BASKET LUGO

65 - 68

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

Albertazzi Marco
Marino Antonio

28/09/2019 21:00

65 - 68

BASKET LUGO

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

29/09/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

29/09/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

79 - 80

POL. ARENA

Resca Luca
Gennari Carlo Alberto

29/09/2019 18:00

79 - 80

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

POL. ARENA

29/09/2019 19:00

Palestra Comunale

29/09/2019 19:00

ANZOLA BASKET

65 - 53

GUELFO BASKET

Brini Gianluca
Montalbetti Roberto

29/09/2019 19:00

65 - 53

ANZOLA BASKET

GUELFO BASKET

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



2° Giornata

04/10/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

04/10/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

55 - 59 *

VIRTUS MEDICINA

Albertazzi Marco
Alessi Nicola

04/10/2019 21:00

55 - 59

GUELFO BASKET

VIRTUS MEDICINA

05/10/2019 21:00

Palasport

05/10/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

77 - 76

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Brini Gianluca
Bonaga Alberto

05/10/2019 21:00

77 - 76

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

05/10/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

05/10/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA

80 - 86

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Fiocchi Leonardo
Ferrara Claudia

05/10/2019 21:00

80 - 86

POL. ARENA

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

05/10/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

05/10/2019 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

78 - 68

Ferrara Basket 2018

Colinucci Alessandro
Dragicevic Zeljko

05/10/2019 21:00

78 - 68

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

Ferrara Basket 2018

06/10/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

06/10/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

79 - 63

ANZOLA BASKET

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Bettini Chiara

06/10/2019 17:00

79 - 63

L.G. COMPETITION

ANZOLA BASKET

06/10/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

06/10/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

99 - 81

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Riccardi Luca
Moratti Matteo

06/10/2019 18:00

99 - 81

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

06/10/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

06/10/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

77 - 63

BASKET LUGO

Montalbetti Roberto
Gusmeroli Stefano

06/10/2019 18:00

77 - 63

BASKET 2000 R.E.

BASKET LUGO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

12/10/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

12/10/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

72 - 69

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

Zambelli Luca
Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria

12/10/2019 18:30

72 - 69

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

12/10/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

12/10/2019 21:00

VIRTUS MEDICINA

84 - 63

L.G. COMPETITION

Resca Luca
Gennari Carlo Alberto

12/10/2019 21:00

84 - 63

VIRTUS MEDICINA

L.G. COMPETITION

12/10/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

12/10/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

65 - 68

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

Riccardi Luca
Gusmeroli Stefano

12/10/2019 21:00

65 - 68

ANZOLA BASKET

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

12/10/2019 21:00

Mf Palace

12/10/2019 21:00

Ferrara Basket 2018

85 - 78

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Bonaga Alberto
Fusetti Leonardo

12/10/2019 21:00

85 - 78

Ferrara Basket 2018

BASKET 2000 R.E.

12/10/2019 21:00

Pala Banca Di Romagna

12/10/2019 21:00

BASKET LUGO

63 - 80

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Brini Gianluca
Bettini Chiara

12/10/2019 21:00

63 - 80

BASKET LUGO

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

13/10/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

13/10/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

70 - 68

POL. ARENA

Meloni Alessandro
Bersani Michele

13/10/2019 18:00

70 - 68

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

POL. ARENA

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

13/10/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

91 - 95

GUELFO BASKET

Fiocchi Leonardo
Colinucci Alessandro

13/10/2019 18:00

91 - 95

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

GUELFO BASKET



4° Giornata

18/10/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

18/10/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

90 - 98

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Di Marco Rebecca

18/10/2019 21:00

90 - 98

GUELFO BASKET

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

19/10/2019 18:00

Palasavena

19/10/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

79 - 84

Ferrara Basket 2018

Albertazzi Marco
Gusmeroli Stefano

19/10/2019 18:00

79 - 84

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Ferrara Basket 2018

19/10/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

19/10/2019 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

78 - 85

ANZOLA BASKET

Bonaga Alberto
Ferrara Claudia

19/10/2019 21:00

78 - 85

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

ANZOLA BASKET

19/10/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

19/10/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA

67 - 83

BASKET LUGO

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Saletti Marco

19/10/2019 21:00

67 - 83

POL. ARENA

BASKET LUGO

20/10/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

20/10/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

76 - 63

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

20/10/2019 17:00

76 - 63

L.G. COMPETITION

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

20/10/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

20/10/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

79 - 54

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Moratti Matteo
Marino Antonio

20/10/2019 18:00

79 - 54

BASKET 2000 R.E.

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

20/10/2019 18:30

Palasport

20/10/2019 18:30

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

85 - 73

VIRTUS MEDICINA

Colinucci Alessandro
Dragicevic Zeljko

20/10/2019 18:30

85 - 73

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

VIRTUS MEDICINA



5° Giornata

25/10/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

25/10/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

76 - 88

POL. ARENA

Resca Luca
De Palo Tommaso

25/10/2019 21:00

76 - 88

GUELFO BASKET

POL. ARENA

26/10/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

26/10/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

72 - 66

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Piedimonte Giovanni
Bersani Michele

26/10/2019 18:30

72 - 66

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

26/10/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

26/10/2019 21:00

VIRTUS MEDICINA

74 - 69

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

Fiocchi Leonardo
Romanello Cristian

26/10/2019 21:00

74 - 69

VIRTUS MEDICINA

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

26/10/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

26/10/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

75 - 84

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Alessi Nicola
Forni Maria Giulia

26/10/2019 21:00

75 - 84

ANZOLA BASKET

BASKET 2000 R.E.

26/10/2019 21:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

26/10/2019 21:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

62 - 59

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

Montalbetti Roberto
Gusmeroli Stefano

26/10/2019 21:00

62 - 59

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

26/10/2019 21:00

Mf Palace

26/10/2019 21:00

Ferrara Basket 2018

71 - 65

BASKET LUGO

Zambelli Luca
Riccardi Luca

26/10/2019 21:00

71 - 65

Ferrara Basket 2018

BASKET LUGO

27/10/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

27/10/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

90 - 76

L.G. COMPETITION

Albertazzi Marco
Casi Samuele

27/10/2019 18:00

90 - 76

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

L.G. COMPETITION



6° Giornata

02/11/2019 18:00

Palasavena

02/11/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

85 - 55

ANZOLA BASKET

Moratti Matteo
Fiocchi Leonardo

02/11/2019 18:00

85 - 55

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

ANZOLA BASKET

02/11/2019 21:00

Palasport

02/11/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

89 - 90

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

Alessi Nicola
Bettini Chiara

02/11/2019 21:00

89 - 90

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

02/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

02/11/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA

65 - 74

Ferrara Basket 2018

Piedimonte Giovanni
Marino Antonio

02/11/2019 21:00

65 - 74

POL. ARENA

Ferrara Basket 2018

02/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

02/11/2019 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

80 - 81

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Resca Luca
De Palo Tommaso

02/11/2019 21:00

80 - 81

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

02/11/2019 21:00

Pala Banca Di Romagna

02/11/2019 21:00

BASKET LUGO

57 - 83

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Ferrara Claudia

02/11/2019 21:00

57 - 83

BASKET LUGO

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

03/11/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

03/11/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

80 - 77

GUELFO BASKET

Colinucci Alessandro
Dragicevic Zeljko

03/11/2019 17:00

80 - 77

L.G. COMPETITION

GUELFO BASKET

03/11/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

03/11/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

68 - 83

VIRTUS MEDICINA

Zambelli Luca
Brini Gianluca

03/11/2019 18:00

68 - 83

BASKET 2000 R.E.

VIRTUS MEDICINA



7° Giornata

08/11/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

08/11/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

55 - 75

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

08/11/2019 21:00

55 - 75

GUELFO BASKET

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

09/11/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

09/11/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

70 - 81

Ferrara Basket 2018

Albertazzi Marco
Brini Gianluca

09/11/2019 18:30

70 - 81

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Ferrara Basket 2018

09/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

09/11/2019 21:00

VIRTUS MEDICINA

65 - 78

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Riccardi Luca
Casi Samuele

09/11/2019 21:00

65 - 78

VIRTUS MEDICINA

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

09/11/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

09/11/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

78 - 82

BASKET LUGO

Resca Luca
Di Marco Rebecca

09/11/2019 21:00

78 - 82

ANZOLA BASKET

BASKET LUGO

10/11/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

10/11/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

79 - 63

POL. ARENA

Zambelli Luca
Forni Maria Giulia

10/11/2019 17:00

79 - 63

L.G. COMPETITION

POL. ARENA

10/11/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

10/11/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

71 - 63

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Romanello Cristian

10/11/2019 18:00

71 - 63

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

BASKET 2000 R.E.

10/11/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

10/11/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

106 - 78

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

Moratti Matteo
Bersani Michele

10/11/2019 18:00

106 - 78

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA



8° Giornata

16/11/2019 18:00

Palasavena

16/11/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Bonaga Alberto
Restuccia Veronica

16/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

16/11/2019 21:00

Pala Banca Di Romagna

16/11/2019 21:00

BASKET LUGO

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA

Meloni Alessandro
Montalbetti Roberto

16/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO

VIRTUS MEDICINA

16/11/2019 21:00

Palasport

16/11/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION

Saletti Marco
Di Marco Rebecca

16/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

L.G. COMPETITION

16/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

16/11/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Moratti Matteo
Boccia Antonio

16/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

POL. ARENA

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

16/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

16/11/2019 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET

Alessi Nicola
Forni Maria Giulia

16/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

GUELFO BASKET

17/11/2019 18:00

Mf Palace

17/11/2019 18:00

Ferrara Basket 2018

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET

Dragicevic Zeljko
Casi Samuele

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018

ANZOLA BASKET

17/11/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

17/11/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

0 - 0

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

Gusmeroli Stefano
Ferrara Claudia

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972



9° Giornata

22/11/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

22/11/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

0 - 0

BASKET 2000 R.E.




22/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET

BASKET 2000 R.E.

23/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

23/11/2019 21:00

VIRTUS MEDICINA

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018




23/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA

Ferrara Basket 2018

23/11/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

23/11/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET




23/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

23/11/2019 21:00

Palasport

23/11/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

0 - 0

POL. ARENA




23/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

POL. ARENA

23/11/2019 21:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

23/11/2019 21:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO




23/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

BASKET LUGO

24/11/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

24/11/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA




24/11/2019 17:00

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

24/11/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

24/11/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

0 - 0

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016



10° Giornata

29/11/2019 20:00

Palasavena

29/11/2019 20:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET




29/11/2019 20:00

0 - 0

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

GUELFO BASKET

30/11/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

30/11/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA




30/11/2019 18:30

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

VIRTUS MEDICINA

30/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

30/11/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET




30/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

POL. ARENA

ANZOLA BASKET

30/11/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

30/11/2019 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010




30/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

30/11/2019 21:00

Mf Palace

30/11/2019 21:00

Ferrara Basket 2018

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA




30/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

30/11/2019 21:00

Pala Banca Di Romagna

30/11/2019 21:00

BASKET LUGO

0 - 0

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972




30/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

01/12/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

01/12/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET 2000 R.E.

L.G. COMPETITION



11° Giornata

06/12/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

06/12/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO




06/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET

BASKET LUGO

07/12/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

07/12/2019 21:00

VIRTUS MEDICINA

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET




07/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA

ANZOLA BASKET

07/12/2019 21:00

Palasport

07/12/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

0 - 0

BASKET 2000 R.E.




07/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

BASKET 2000 R.E.

07/12/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

07/12/2019 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

0 - 0

POL. ARENA




07/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

POL. ARENA

08/12/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

08/12/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

0 - 0

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016




08/12/2019 17:00

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

08/12/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

08/12/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

08/12/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

08/12/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

Ferrara Basket 2018



12° Giornata

14/12/2019 18:00

Palasavena

14/12/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010




14/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

14/12/2019 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

14/12/2019 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

0 - 0

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972




14/12/2019 18:30

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

14/12/2019 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

14/12/2019 21:00

POL. ARENA

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA




14/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

POL. ARENA

VIRTUS MEDICINA

14/12/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

14/12/2019 21:00

ANZOLA BASKET

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA




14/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

14/12/2019 21:00

Mf Palace

14/12/2019 21:00

Ferrara Basket 2018

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET




14/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018

GUELFO BASKET

14/12/2019 21:00

Pala Banca Di Romagna

14/12/2019 21:00

BASKET LUGO

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION




14/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO

L.G. COMPETITION

15/12/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

15/12/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET 2000 R.E.

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA



13° Giornata

20/12/2019 21:00

Palamarchetti

20/12/2019 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET




20/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

21/12/2019 20:00

Palasavena

21/12/2019 20:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA




21/12/2019 20:00

0 - 0

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

21/12/2019 21:00

Palasport

21/12/2019 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO




21/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

BASKET LUGO

22/12/2019 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

22/12/2019 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018




22/12/2019 17:00

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION

Ferrara Basket 2018

22/12/2019 18:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

22/12/2019 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

VIRTUS MEDICINA

22/12/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

22/12/2019 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

ANZOLA BASKET

22/12/2019 18:00

Palaregnani

22/12/2019 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

0 - 0

POL. ARENA




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET 2000 R.E.

POL. ARENA



14° Giornata

10/01/2020 21:00

Palamarchetti

10/01/2020 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

0 - 0

ANZOLA BASKET




10/01/2020 21:00

0 - 0

GUELFO BASKET

ANZOLA BASKET

11/01/2020 21:00

Palapalestre

11/01/2020 21:00

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

0 - 0

Ferrara Basket 2018




11/01/2020 21:00

0 - 0

OLIMPIA CASTELLO 2010

Ferrara Basket 2018

11/01/2020 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

11/01/2020 21:00

POL. ARENA

0 - 0

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA




11/01/2020 21:00

0 - 0

POL. ARENA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

11/01/2020 21:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

11/01/2020 21:00

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

0 - 0

BASKET LUGO




11/01/2020 21:00

0 - 0

MOLIX PALLACANESTRO MOLINELLA

BASKET LUGO

12/01/2020 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

12/01/2020 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

0 - 0

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET




12/01/2020 17:00

0 - 0

L.G. COMPETITION

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

12/01/2020 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

12/01/2020 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

0 - 0

VIRTUS MEDICINA