home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Pugliacomitato regionale

QUALIFICAZIONE

select

1° Giornata

05/10/2019 20:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

05/10/2019 20:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

68 - 71

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Rodi Matteo
Menelao Francesco

05/10/2019 20:00

68 - 71

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

06/10/2019 18:00

Melvin Jones

06/10/2019 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

98 - 84

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Paradiso Angelo
Marseglia Eros

06/10/2019 18:00

98 - 84

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

06/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

06/10/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

70 - 60

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Russo Giuseppe
Grieco Cosimo

06/10/2019 18:00

70 - 60

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

06/10/2019 18:30

Palawojtyla

06/10/2019 18:30

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

73 - 78

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Mitrugno Marco
Iaia Angelo

06/10/2019 18:30

73 - 78

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

06/10/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

06/10/2019 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

72 - 74

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Anselmi Francesco
Procacci Aldo

06/10/2019 19:00

72 - 74

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

06/10/2019 19:00

Palapoli Molfetta

06/10/2019 19:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

94 - 87

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Calisi Francesco
Ceo Maurizio

06/10/2019 19:00

94 - 87

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA



2° Giornata

13/10/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

13/10/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

87 - 96

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Russo Giuseppe
Pocognoni Simone

13/10/2019 18:00

87 - 96

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

13/10/2019 18:00

Palafiom

13/10/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

80 - 64

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Mitrugno Marco
Iaia Angelo

13/10/2019 18:00

80 - 64

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

13/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

13/10/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

59 - 67

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

Rodi Matteo
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

13/10/2019 18:00

59 - 67

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

13/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

13/10/2019 18:00

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

90 - 80

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

Calisi Francesco
Laveneziana Lino

13/10/2019 18:00

90 - 80

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

13/10/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

79 - 74

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

Menelao Francesco
Ranieri Domenico

13/10/2019 18:00

79 - 74

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

13/10/2019 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

13/10/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

82 - 92

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

Paradiso Angelo
Di Vittorio Giulio

13/10/2019 18:00

82 - 92

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA



3° Giornata

20/10/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

20/10/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

71 - 72

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Mitrugno Marco
Iaia Angelo

20/10/2019 18:00

71 - 72

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

20/10/2019 18:00

Melvin Jones

20/10/2019 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

75 - 63

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Menelao Francesco
Anselmi Francesco

20/10/2019 18:00

75 - 63

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

20/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

20/10/2019 18:00

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

62 - 86

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Rodi Matteo
Pocognoni Simone

20/10/2019 18:00

62 - 86

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

20/10/2019 18:30

Palawojtyla

20/10/2019 18:30

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

98 - 105

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Procacci Aldo
Ceo Maurizio

20/10/2019 18:30

98 - 105

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

20/10/2019 19:00

Palapoli Molfetta

20/10/2019 19:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

81 - 75

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Ranieri Domenico

20/10/2019 19:00

81 - 75

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

20/10/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

20/10/2019 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

55 - 60

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Russo Giuseppe
Laveneziana Lino

20/10/2019 19:00

55 - 60

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA



4° Giornata

27/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

27/10/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

63 - 56

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Ceo Maurizio
Stanzione Mario

27/10/2019 18:00

63 - 56

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

27/10/2019 18:00

Palafiom

27/10/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

74 - 62

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

Paradiso Angelo
Procacci Aldo

27/10/2019 18:00

74 - 62

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

27/10/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

76 - 64

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Marseglia Eros

27/10/2019 18:00

76 - 64

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

27/10/2019 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

27/10/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

57 - 59

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

Calisi Francesco
Anselmi Francesco

27/10/2019 18:00

57 - 59

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

27/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

27/10/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

90 - 86

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

Ranieri Domenico
Grieco Cosimo

27/10/2019 18:00

90 - 86

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

27/10/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

27/10/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

93 - 100

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

Rodi Matteo
Iaia Angelo

27/10/2019 18:00

93 - 100

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA



5° Giornata

02/11/2019 19:00

Palawojtyla

02/11/2019 19:00

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

87 - 81

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Marseglia Eros
Rodi Matteo

02/11/2019 19:00

87 - 81

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

03/11/2019 18:00

Palawojtyla

03/11/2019 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

93 - 64

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Ranieri Domenico
Russo Giuseppe

03/11/2019 18:00

93 - 64

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

03/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

03/11/2019 18:00

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

86 - 96

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Paradiso Angelo
Anselmi Francesco

03/11/2019 18:00

86 - 96

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

03/11/2019 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

03/11/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

71 - 77

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Procacci Aldo
Stanzione Mario

03/11/2019 18:00

71 - 77

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

03/11/2019 19:00

Palapoli Molfetta

03/11/2019 19:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

78 - 73

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Calisi Francesco
Menelao Francesco

03/11/2019 19:00

78 - 73

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

03/11/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

03/11/2019 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

84 - 81

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Grieco Cosimo

03/11/2019 19:00

84 - 81

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO



6° Giornata

10/11/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

10/11/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

60 - 71

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Rodi Matteo

10/11/2019 18:00

60 - 71

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

10/11/2019 18:00

Palafiom

10/11/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

97 - 82

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

Mitrugno Marco
Iaia Angelo

10/11/2019 18:00

97 - 82

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

10/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

10/11/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

67 - 87

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

Russo Giuseppe
Pocognoni Simone

10/11/2019 18:00

67 - 87

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

10/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

10/11/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

72 - 79

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Di Vittorio Giulio
Ceo Maurizio

10/11/2019 18:00

72 - 79

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

10/11/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

10/11/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

87 - 86

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

Stanzione Mario
Laveneziana Lino

10/11/2019 18:00

87 - 86

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

10/11/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

10/11/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

53 - 61

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Paradiso Angelo
Menelao Francesco

10/11/2019 18:00

53 - 61

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE



7° Giornata

17/11/2019 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

17/11/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Ceo Maurizio
Laveneziana Lino

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

17/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

17/11/2019 18:00

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Calisi Francesco
Ranieri Domenico

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

17/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

17/11/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Marseglia Eros
Mitrugno Marco

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

17/11/2019 18:30

Palawojtyla

17/11/2019 18:30

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

Stanzione Mario
Grieco Cosimo

17/11/2019 18:30

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

17/11/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

17/11/2019 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Anselmi Francesco
Paradiso Angelo

17/11/2019 19:00

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

17/11/2019 19:00

Palapoli Molfetta

17/11/2019 19:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Di Vittorio Giulio
Procacci Aldo

17/11/2019 19:00

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

CESTISTICA OSTUNI



8° Giornata

24/11/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

24/11/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

24/11/2019 18:00

Palafiom

24/11/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

24/11/2019 18:00

Melvin Jones

24/11/2019 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

24/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

24/11/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

24/11/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

24/11/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

24/11/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

24/11/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA



9° Giornata

01/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

01/12/2019 18:00

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

01/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

01/12/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

01/12/2019 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

01/12/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

01/12/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

01/12/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

01/12/2019 18:30

Palawojtyla

01/12/2019 18:30

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA




01/12/2019 18:30

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

01/12/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

01/12/2019 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019




01/12/2019 19:00

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019



10° Giornata

08/12/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

08/12/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

08/12/2019 18:00

Palafiom

08/12/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

08/12/2019 18:00

Melvin Jones

08/12/2019 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

08/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

08/12/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

08/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Castellaneta

08/12/2019 18:00

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

08/12/2019 19:00

Palapoli Molfetta

08/12/2019 19:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE




08/12/2019 19:00

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE



11° Giornata

15/12/2019 17:30

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

15/12/2019 17:30

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019




15/12/2019 17:30

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

15/12/2019 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

15/12/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

15/12/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

15/12/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

15/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

15/12/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

15/12/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

15/12/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

15/12/2019 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA




15/12/2019 19:00

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA



12° Giornata

05/01/2020 17:30

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

05/01/2020 17:30

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA




05/01/2020 17:30

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

05/01/2020 18:00

Palafiom

05/01/2020 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

05/01/2020 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

05/01/2020 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

05/01/2020 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

05/01/2020 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

05/01/2020 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

05/01/2020 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

05/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

05/01/2020 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA



13° Giornata

12/01/2020 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

12/01/2020 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012




12/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

12/01/2020 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

12/01/2020 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO




12/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

12/01/2020 18:00

Melvin Jones

12/01/2020 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA




12/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

12/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Castellaneta

12/01/2020 18:00

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE




12/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

12/01/2020 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

12/01/2020 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI




12/01/2020 19:00

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

12/01/2020 19:00

Palapoli Molfetta

12/01/2020 19:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE




12/01/2020 19:00

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE



14° Giornata

19/01/2020 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

19/01/2020 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

19/01/2020 18:00

Palafiom

19/01/2020 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

19/01/2020 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

19/01/2020 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

19/01/2020 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

19/01/2020 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

19/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

19/01/2020 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

19/01/2020 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

19/01/2020 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA



15° Giornata

25/01/2020 21:00

Palapoli Molfetta

25/01/2020 21:00

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012




25/01/2020 21:00

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

26/01/2020 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

26/01/2020 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI




26/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

26/01/2020 18:00

Melvin Jones

26/01/2020 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO




26/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

26/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

26/01/2020 18:00

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI




26/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

26/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Castellaneta

26/01/2020 18:00

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA




26/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

26/01/2020 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Scaloria

26/01/2020 19:00

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE




26/01/2020 19:00

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE



16° Giornata

02/02/2020 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

02/02/2020 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

0 - 0

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA




02/02/2020 18:00

0 - 0

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

02/02/2020 18:00

Palafiom

02/02/2020 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

0 - 0

ANGEL MANFREDONIA




02/02/2020 18:00

0 - 0

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

ANGEL MANFREDONIA

02/02/2020 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

02/02/2020 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

0 - 0

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019




02/02/2020 18:00

0 - 0

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI 2019

02/02/2020 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

02/02/2020 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

0 - 0

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA




02/02/2020 18:00

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

VALENTINO BK CASTELLANETA

02/02/2020 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

02/02/2020 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

0 - 0

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE




02/02/2020 18:00

0 - 0

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

02/02/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

02/02/2020 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

0 - 0

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE




02/02/2020 18:00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE



17° Giornata

08/02/2020 20:30

Palapoli Molfetta

08/02/2020 20:30

PAVIMARO PALL. MOLFETTA

0 - 0

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI




08/02/2020 20:30