home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

Prima Fase

select

1° Giornata

27/02/2021 18:45

Palestra Comunale Montale

27/02/2021 18:45

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Forte Michele
Buoncristiani Andrea

27/02/2021 18:45

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

28/02/2021 18:00

Palasprint

28/02/2021 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Mariotti Davide
Salvo Giuseppe

28/02/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL



2° Giornata

07/03/2021 18:00

Palatagliate

07/03/2021 18:00

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

Biancalana Filippo
Parigi Mattia

07/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

07/03/2021 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

07/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Natucci Giacomo
Panicucci Lorenzo

07/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Riposa: C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD



3° Giornata

10/03/2021 20:30

Palasprint

10/03/2021 20:30

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Landi Matteo
Marinaro Michele

10/03/2021 20:30

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

10/03/2021 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

10/03/2021 21:00

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Mariotti Davide
Nocchi Lorenzo

10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Riposa: BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA



4° Giornata

13/03/2021 18:45

Palestra Comunale Montale

13/03/2021 18:45

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

Corso Marco
Barbarulo Francesco

13/03/2021 18:45

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

14/03/2021 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

14/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

86 - 57

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Magazzini Dario
Piram Marco

14/03/2021 18:00

86 - 57

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.



5° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

20/03/2021 18:30

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

65 - 69

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Luppichini Marco
Piram Marco

20/03/2021 18:30

65 - 69

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

20/03/2021 21:15

Palatagliate

20/03/2021 21:15

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Baldini Matteo
Celentano Salvatore Maria

20/03/2021 21:15

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Riposa: A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO



6° Giornata

14/04/2021 21:00

Palatagliate

14/04/2021 21:00

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Luppichini Marco
Natucci Giacomo

14/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

16/04/2021 21:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

16/04/2021 21:30

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

103 - 78

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

RINALDI TOMMASO
Sposito Gianmatteo

16/04/2021 21:30

103 - 78

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Riposa: TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL



7° Giornata

03/04/2021 18:00

Palasprint

03/04/2021 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Biancalana Filippo
Nocchi Lorenzo

03/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

21/04/2021 21:15

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

21/04/2021 21:15

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

69 - 55

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

RINALDI TOMMASO
Panelli Andrea

21/04/2021 21:15

69 - 55

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD



8° Giornata

08/04/2021 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

08/04/2021 21:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

92 - 75

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

Corso Marco
Barbarulo Francesco

08/04/2021 21:00

92 - 75

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

20/04/2021 21:00

Palestra Comunale Montale

20/04/2021 21:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Buoncristiani Andrea
Mattiello Marco

20/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Riposa: BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA



9° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

10/04/2021 18:30

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

88 - 55

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Biancalana Filippo
Nocchi Lorenzo

10/04/2021 18:30

88 - 55

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

10/04/2021 21:15

Palatagliate

10/04/2021 21:15

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Panicucci Lorenzo
Baldini Matteo

10/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Riposa: SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.



10° Giornata

17/04/2021 18:00

Palasprint

17/04/2021 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

91 - 64

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

Mariotti Davide
Landi Matteo

17/04/2021 18:00

91 - 64

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

18/04/2021 18:00

Palestra Comunale Montale

18/04/2021 18:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Barbarulo Francesco
Vagniluca Lorenzo

18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

1° Giornata

27/02/2021 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

27/02/2021 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Frosolini Irene
RINALDI TOMMASO

27/02/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

28/02/2021 18:00

Pala Terme

28/02/2021 18:00

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Sposito Gianmatteo
Marinaro Michele

28/02/2021 18:00

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Riposa: ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



2° Giornata

06/03/2021 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

06/03/2021 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Landi Matteo
Celentano Salvatore Maria

06/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

06/03/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

06/03/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Piram Marco
Barbarulo Francesco

06/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Riposa: MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL



3° Giornata

10/03/2021 21:00

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

10/03/2021 21:00

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

Buoncristiani Andrea
Baldini Matteo

10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

10/03/2021 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

10/03/2021 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Frosolini Irene
Agnorelli Giovanni

10/03/2021 21:15

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Riposa: A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO



4° Giornata

13/03/2021 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

13/03/2021 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Mariotti Davide
Panicucci Lorenzo

13/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

14/03/2021 18:00

Pala Terme

14/03/2021 18:00

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

90 - 102

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Nocchi Lorenzo
Natucci Giacomo

14/03/2021 18:00

90 - 102

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Riposa: A.S.D. VALDISIEVE



5° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

20/03/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

Marinaro Michele
Landi Matteo

20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

21/03/2021 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

21/03/2021 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Sposito Gianmatteo
Salvo Giuseppe

21/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Riposa: SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO



6° Giornata

27/03/2021 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

27/03/2021 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

RINALDI TOMMASO
Magazzini Dario

27/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

27/03/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

27/03/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Corso Marco
Nocchi Lorenzo

27/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Riposa: ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



7° Giornata

03/04/2021 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

03/04/2021 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Luppichini Marco
Barbarulo Francesco

03/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

14/04/2021 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

14/04/2021 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Panelli Andrea
Mattiello Marco

14/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Riposa: MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL



8° Giornata

07/04/2021 20:30

Pala Terme

07/04/2021 20:30

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

82 - 95

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Biancalana Filippo
Celentano Salvatore Maria

07/04/2021 20:30

82 - 95

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

07/04/2021 21:15

Palasport Nedo Betti

07/04/2021 21:15

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Frosolini Irene
Landi Matteo

07/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Riposa: A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO



9° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

10/04/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Mariotti Davide
Sposito Gianmatteo

10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

11/04/2021 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

11/04/2021 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

Luppichini Marco
Salvo Giuseppe

11/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

Riposa: A.S.D. VALDISIEVE



10° Giornata

18/04/2021 18:00

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

18/04/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Sposito Gianmatteo
Pierallini Samuele

18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

18/04/2021 18:00

Pala Terme

18/04/2021 18:00

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

61 - 67

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Frosolini Irene
Nocchi Lorenzo

18/04/2021 18:00

61 - 67

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Riposa: SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

1° Giornata

27/02/2021 18:00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

27/02/2021 18:00

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Corso Marco
Nocchi Lorenzo

27/02/2021 18:00

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

02/03/2021 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

02/03/2021 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Magazzini Dario
Natucci Giacomo

02/03/2021 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Riposa: AMEN BASKET AREZZO



2° Giornata

06/03/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

06/03/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

RINALDI TOMMASO
Sposito Gianmatteo

06/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

07/03/2021 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

07/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Mariotti Davide
Vagniluca Lorenzo

07/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO



3° Giornata

10/03/2021 21:00

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

10/03/2021 21:00

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Corso Marco
Luppichini Marco

10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

10/03/2021 21:00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

10/03/2021 21:00

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Panelli Andrea
Salvo Giuseppe

10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Riposa: CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA



4° Giornata

14/03/2021 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

14/03/2021 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

Biancalana Filippo
Mattiello Marco

14/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

14/03/2021 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

14/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Panelli Andrea
Pierallini Samuele

14/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Riposa: WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



5° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

20/03/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Corso Marco
Zini Andrea

20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

20/03/2021 18:30

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

20/03/2021 18:30

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Natucci Giacomo
Agnorelli Giovanni

20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA



6° Giornata

27/03/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

27/03/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Sposito Gianmatteo
Panicucci Lorenzo

27/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

28/03/2021 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

28/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Piram Marco
Baldini Matteo

28/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Riposa: AMEN BASKET AREZZO



7° Giornata

01/04/2021 21:15

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

01/04/2021 21:15

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

RINALDI TOMMASO
Pampaloni Lorenzo

01/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

03/04/2021 18:30

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

03/04/2021 18:30

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Marinaro Michele
Landi Matteo

03/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Riposa: A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO



8° Giornata

07/04/2021 21:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

07/04/2021 21:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

Luppichini Marco
Parigi Mattia

07/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

07/04/2021 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

07/04/2021 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Marinaro Michele
Nocchi Lorenzo

07/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA



9° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:30

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

10/04/2021 18:30

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Natucci Giacomo
Forte Michele

10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

10/04/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

10/04/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Frosolini Irene
Buoncristiani Andrea

10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Riposa: WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



10° Giornata

17/04/2021 18:30

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

17/04/2021 18:30

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

Corso Marco
Salvo Giuseppe

17/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

17/04/2021 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

17/04/2021 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Luppichini Marco
Panicucci Lorenzo

17/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Riposa: A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA