MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA
PIA

2

  
     73-90  82-58    

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA
PIA

2

 

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM
ISE

0

  
      95-72  80-73  85-71    

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA
PIA

2

MILANOTRE BASKET
MIL

2

  
     75-64  56-95    

MILANOTRE BASKET
MIL

1

 

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO
BUS

0

  
       86-69  76-87    

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE
PRE

2

  
     86-85  77-94    

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE
PRE

0

 

BAJ G. ARCISATE
ARC

0

  
      64-76  66-51    

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE
LUM

0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE
LUM

2

  
     78-72  94-74  85-66    

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE
LUM

2

 

NERVIANESE 1919
NER

1

  
  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

38

24

19

5

1809

1619

2

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

36

24

18

6

1758

1590

3

MILANOTRE BASKET

32

24

16

8

1875

1806

4

NERVIANESE 1919

30

24

15

9

1619

1518

5

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

28

24

14

10

1634

1576

6

BAJ G. ARCISATE

26

24

13

11

1749

1680

7

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

26

24

13

11

1809

1698

8

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

24

24

12

12

1619

1710

9

B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARA

20

24

10

14

1737

1741

10

TEAM ABC CANTU'

20

24

10

14

1703

1687

11

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

12

24

6

18

1550

1797

12

DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.

10

24

5

19

1572

1782

13

LE BOCCE CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA

10

24

5

19

1513

1743

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

46

26

23

3

2144

1734

2

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

40

26

20

6

1941

1761

3

GILBERTINA SORESINA

38

26

19

7

1890

1789

4

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

38

26

19

7

1973

1825

5

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

36

26

18

8

2108

1909

6

PALL. GARDONESE

30

26

15

11

1961

1917

7

ROMANO LOMBARDO

28

26

14

12

1914

1885

8

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

28

26

14

12

1766

1782

9

PALL. LISSONE

26

26

13

13

1937

1828

10

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

22

26

11

15

1794

1901

11

PALL. MILANO 1958

16

26

8

18

1872

1967

12

BASKET SUSTINENTE

8

26

4

22

1724

2014

13

BLU OROBICA BERGAMO

4

26

2

24

1688

2008

14

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

4

26

2

24

1582

1974

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

 
 

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE
PIZ

2

  
     77-67  59-86    

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE
PIZ

2

 

ROMANO LOMBARDO
ROM

0

  
      72-59  72-61  55-53    

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE
PIZ

0

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA
GAZ

1

  
     85-79  76-68  61-74    

BASKETBALL GALLARATE
GAL

1

 

BASKETBALL GALLARATE
GAL

2

  
       57-60  75-65    

GILBERTINA SORESINA
SOR

2

  
     75-67  71-78    

GILBERTINA SORESINA
SOR

2

 

PALL. GARDONESE
GAR

0

  
      78-70  64-57  84-71    

GILBERTINA SORESINA
SOR

2

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO
SAR

2

  
     67-62  79-51  75-63    

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO
SAR

1

 

VERGA VINI CERMENATE
CER

1

  
  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

38

22

19

3

1808

1539

2

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

30

22

15

7

1660

1506

3

GILBERTINA SORESINA

28

22

14

8

1624

1608

4

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

26

22

13

9

1609

1613

5

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

24

22

12

10

1607

1584

6

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

24

22

12

10

1606

1530

7

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

24

22

12

10

1706

1618

8

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

22

22

11

11

1655

1668

9

MILANOTRE BASKET

22

22

11

11

1687

1707

10

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

20

22

10

12

1551

1587

11

NERVIANESE 1919

20

22

10

12

1532

1534

12

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

20

22

10

12

1516

1578

13

BAJ G. ARCISATE

18

22

9

13

1541

1574

14

PALL. GARDONESE

16

22

8

14

1599

1684

15

ROMANO LOMBARDO

14

22

7

15

1462

1616

16

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

6

22

3

19

1496

1713

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

PALL. LISSONE

32

20

16

4

1498

1321

2

B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARA

30

20

15

5

1528

1409

3

PALL. MILANO 1958

26

20

13

7

1499

1387

4

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

26

20

13

7

1415

1367

5

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

20

20

10

10

1407

1439

6

DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.

20

20

10

10

1356

1388

7

TEAM ABC CANTU'

16

20

8

12

1462

1444

8

BASKET SUSTINENTE

14

20

7

13

1415

1498

9

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

14

20

7

13

1249

1417

10

LE BOCCE CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA

12

20

6

14

1336

1435

11

BLU OROBICA BERGAMO

10

20

5

15

1358

1418