CLASSIFICHE


select
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGTOTMEDIA
1.Atsur EnginAtsur E.HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIOBUS191939020,53
2.Poguzinskas DeividasPoguzinskas D.B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARAMOR111120518,64
3.Di Giuliomaria ChristianDi Giuliomaria C.TEAM ABC CANTU'CAN333361018,48
4.Azzola MarcoAzzola M.N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLEPRE363564518,43
5.Grabauskas LukasGrabauskas L.B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARAMOR101017717,7
6.Banic EmilioBanic E.PALL. MILANO 1958 (*)MIL (*)669916,5
7.Roljic LukaRoljic L.GILBERTINA SORESINASOR393862716,5
8.Malberti MattiaMalberti M.LE BOCCE CASA GIOVENTU' ERBAERB191829416,33
9.Lorenzetti AntonioLorenzetti A.MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINAPIA403962115,92
10.Hidalgo Quiroz AnferneeHidalgo Quiroz A.BASKETBALL GALLARATEGAL343453515,74
11.Hamadi Giosue'Hamadi G.CISTELLUM CISLAGO (*)CIS (*)181625115,69
12.Di Dio TomasDi Dio T.PALL. GARDONESEGAR363655715,47
13.Accini DennisAccini D.PALL. GARDONESEGAR353554015,43
14.Clementoni MatteoClementoni M.ROBUR SARONNOSAR383858515,39
15.Bellotti LucaBellotti L.BAJ G. ARCISATEARC343249015,31
16.Tomic LeonTomic L.BASKET SUSTINENTE (*)SUS (*)353553115,17
17.Reali MarcoReali M.PALL. MILANO 1958 (*)MIL (*)353552314,94
18.Vai FedericoVai F.HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIOBUS242334314,91
19.Tomba Enrico MarcoTomba E.CISTELLUM CISLAGO (*)CIS (*)343349114,88
20.Clerici MatteoClerici M.BAJ G. ARCISATEARC343349014,85
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
Legenda:
PR: Gare a Referto,    
PG: Partite Giocate,    
PT: Punti,    
T3R: Tiri da 3 Realizzati,    
T3T: Tiri da 3 Totali,    
T3%: % tiri da 3,    
T2R: Tiri da 2 Realizzati,    
T2T: Tiri da 2 Totali,    
T2%: % tiri da 2,    
TLR: Tiri Liberi Realizzati,    
TLT: Tiri Liberi Totali,    
TL%: % tiri Liberi,    
FF: Falli Fatti,    
FS: Falli Subiti,    
PP: Palle Perse,    
PR: Palle Recuperate,    
RO: Rimbalzi Offensivi,    
RD: Rimbalzi Difensivi,    
SD: Stoppate Date,    
SS: Stoppate Subite,    
AS: Assist,    
VAL: Valutazione,    
OER: OER   
16/07/2019 06:25:57TrueTrue