CLASSIFICHE


select
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGTOTMEDIA
1.Atsur EnginAtsur E.HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIOBUS191939020,53
2.Poguzinskas DeividasPoguzinskas D.B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARAMOR111120518,64
3.Di Giuliomaria ChristianDi Giuliomaria C.TEAM ABC CANTU'CAN333361018,48
4.Azzola MarcoAzzola M.N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLEPRE353462118,26
5.Grabauskas LukasGrabauskas L.B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARAMOR101017717,7
6.Roljic LukaRoljic L.GILBERTINA SORESINASOR353458617,24
7.Banic EmilioBanic E.PALL. MILANO 1958 (*)MIL (*)669916,5
8.Malberti MattiaMalberti M.LE BOCCE CASA GIOVENTU' ERBAERB191829416,33
9.Lorenzetti AntonioLorenzetti A.MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINAPIA363556316,09
10.Hamadi Giosue'Hamadi G.CISTELLUM CISLAGO (*)CIS (*)171523815,87
11.Hidalgo Quiroz AnferneeHidalgo Quiroz A.BASKETBALL GALLARATEGAL323250715,84
12.Tomic LeonTomic L.BASKET SUSTINENTE (*)SUS (*)323250015,62
13.Di Dio TomasDi Dio T.PALL. GARDONESEGAR363655715,47
14.Accini DennisAccini D.PALL. GARDONESEGAR353554015,43
15.Clementoni MatteoClementoni M.ROBUR SARONNOSAR363655215,33
16.Bellotti LucaBellotti L.BAJ G. ARCISATEARC343249015,31
17.Iacono MichaelIacono M.MILANOTRE BK (*)MIL (*)353552515
18.Giocondo GiuseppeGiocondo G.MILANOTRE BK (*)MIL (*)353044914,97
19.Reali MarcoReali M.PALL. MILANO 1958 (*)MIL (*)353552314,94
20.Vai FedericoVai F.HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIOBUS242334314,91
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
Legenda:
PR: Gare a Referto,    
PG: Partite Giocate,    
PT: Punti,    
T3R: Tiri da 3 Realizzati,    
T3T: Tiri da 3 Totali,    
T3%: % tiri da 3,    
T2R: Tiri da 2 Realizzati,    
T2T: Tiri da 2 Totali,    
T2%: % tiri da 2,    
TLR: Tiri Liberi Realizzati,    
TLT: Tiri Liberi Totali,    
TL%: % tiri Liberi,    
FF: Falli Fatti,    
FS: Falli Subiti,    
PP: Palle Perse,    
PR: Palle Recuperate,    
RO: Rimbalzi Offensivi,    
RD: Rimbalzi Difensivi,    
SD: Stoppate Date,    
SS: Stoppate Subite,    
AS: Assist,    
VAL: Valutazione,    
OER: OER   
19/05/2019 22:55:41TrueTrue